Partner & Sponsoren

Ansetzungen

Aktuelles   KSA   Schiedsrichterliste   Termine   Ansetzungen   Downloads   Links

Datum Tag Art Klasse Heim Gast SR
13.05.22 Fr MS WL SV Wacker Obercastrop FC Bor. Dröschede Kabalakli, Cengiz; Schitzik, Sebastian; Neumann, Marlon
13.05.22 Fr MS Bez VfL Ramsdorf SV Heek Imort, Jörn
13.05.22 Fr MS KLA SSV/FCA Rotthausen SpVgg Middelich-Resse 71/81 Filizay, Welat
13.05.22 Fr MS KLA ETuS Bismarck SV Union-Neustadt Sulkowski, Wladyslaw
13.05.22 Fr MS KLA VfB Kirchhellen 1920 II VfL Grafenwald Timmer, Eric; Schitzik, Nick; Ezici, Seray
14.05.22 Sa MS RL Wuppertaler SV FC Wegberg-Beeck Liedtke, Johannes (Kr. 13); Tendyck, Stefan; Kabalakli, Cengiz
14.05.22 Sa MS CJRL Hombrucher SV Borussia Dortmund Brotzki, Oliver; Schitzik, Sebastian; Olschewski, Dave
14.05.22 Sa MS KLA SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen 07/12 FC Kickers Ückendorf 1968 Koch, Maik
14.05.22 Sa PS AHKPo VfB Kirchhellen F.S.M. Gladbeck Filizay, Welat; Thiemann, Jona; Riedel, Daniel
15.05.22 So MS OL ASC Dortmund SG Wattenscheid 09 Tendyck, Stefan; Schitzik, Nick; Schitzik, Sebastian
15.05.22 So MS LL BW Westf. Langenbochum SpVgg Horsthausen Timmer, Eric; Westphal, Leon-Maurice; Pustolla, Tim
15.05.22 So MS AJLL TuS Haltern FC Brüninghausen Mondring, Marcel
15.05.22 So MS Bez ASC Dortmund 09 II SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen Yüksel, Muhammed Esad
15.05.22 So MS Bez SV GE-Hessler 06 Westf. 04 Gelsenkirchen Filizay, Welat
15.05.22 So MS Bez Adler Weseke TuS Wüllen Kabalakli, Cengiz
15.05.22 So MS Bez TuS Stockum Rot Weiß Germania 11/67 Pidun, Thomas
15.05.22 So MS KLA SV Wanne 1911 II FC Frohlinde II Celik, Caner
15.05.22 So MS KLA YEG Hassel II Genclerbirligi Resse Yildiz, Can
15.05.22 So MS KLA Dostlukspor Bottrop SuS 21 Oberhausen Loos, Jürgen
15.05.22 So MS KLA R.W.T Herne 79/09 ETuS Wanne 28 Sulkowski, Wladyslaw
15.05.22 So MS KLA SG Preußen Gladbeck 1910/29 Preußen Sutum Kizil, Abdullah
15.05.22 So MS KLA SV Holsterhausen VFB Habinghorst El-Issa, Diab
15.05.22 So MS AJBez BV Rentfort VfB Hüls Dembinski, Justin
15.05.22 So MS BJWL VfB Waltrop TSG Sprockhövel Timmer, Eric; Westphal, Leon-Maurice; Pustolla, Tim
15.05.22 So MS BJBez SV Horst-Emscher 08 SSV Buer 07/28 II El-Issa, Diab
17.05.22 Di MS KLA FC Neuruhrort DJK Adler Riemke II Ersoy, Mehmet
18.05.22 Mi MS AJWL DSC Wanne-Eickel Hombrucher SV Brotzki, Oliver
18.05.22 Mi MS KLA DJK Adler Feldmark Spfr. Bulmke Sega, Rene
18.05.22 Mi PS KPo SV GE-Hessler 06 YEG Hassel Heimann, Kathrin; Neumann, Marlon; Ezici, Seray
19.05.22 Do MS KLA FC Horst 59 Adler Ellinghorst Imort, Jörn

Partner & Sponsoren