Aktuelles   KSA   Schiedsrichterliste   Termine   Ansetzungen   Downloads   Links


Samstag, 26.11.2022

B-Juniorinnen-Bundesliga

VfL Bochum 1848 – Borussia Mönchengladbach

Kathrin Heimann, Seray Ezici, Adrian Mazurkiewicz (Kr. 11)

 

C-Junioren-Regionalliga

VfB Waltrop – FC Viktoria Köln

Isa Efetürk, Yannis Jira, Beytullah Cura

 

C-Junioren-Regionalliga

VfL Bochum 1848 – SV Rödinghausen

Oliver Brotzki, Tim Pustolla, Christian Büning

 

Sonntag, 27.11.2022

Frauen-Regionalliga

1. FFC Recklinghausen – FSV Gütersloh 2009 II

Oliver Brotzki, Paul Hoppe, Lorenzo Befumo

 

Westfalenliga

Lüner SV – SC Peckeloh

Nick Schitzik, Lars Sielemann, Welat Filizay

 

Landesliga

BW Westf. Langenbochum – SV Wanne 1911

Stefan Tendyck, Marcel Mondring, Diab El-Issa

 

Landesliga

SpVg. Hagen 1911 – SG Welper

Cengiz Kabalakli, Jan-Eric Hegmanns, Frank Kaczmarczik

 

A-Junioren-Landesliga

DJK TuS Hordel – SC Westfalia Herne

Jan-Eric Hegmanns, Melih Aktas (Kr. 6), Tobias Nico Boccarius (Kr. 6)

 

A-Junioren-Landesliga

TuS Haltern am See – FC Brünninghausen

Marcel Mondring

 

A-Junioren-Landesliga

SuS Stadtlohn – DSC Wanne-Eickel

Jona Thiemann

 

Bezirksliga

VfB Günnigfeld – VfB Hüls

Marlon Neumann

 

Bezirksliga

SF Merfeld – TuS Haltern II

Dmytro Nikiforov

 

Bezirksliga

CSV SF Bochum-Linden – SV Phönix Bochum

Isa Efetürk

 

Bezirksliga

FC Roj – BW Alstedde

Sebastian Schitzik

 

Frauen-Bezirksliga

FC Schalke 04 – FC Bochum 10/21

Kevin Schlicht

 

Kreisliga A

BW Westf. Langenbochum II – FC 26 Erkenschwick

Emin Topal

 

Kreisliga A

SV Wanne 1911 II – SC Arminia Ickern

Alaa Aldeen Hijazi

 

Kreisliga A

FC Horst – Preußen Sutum

Burak Tabak

 

Kreisliga A

FC Neuruhrort – TuS Harpen II

Paul Gappa

 

Kreisliga A

SV Holsterhausen – Eintracht Ickern

Mehmet Ersoy

 

Kreisliga A

VfB Börnig – DJK Falkenhorst Herne

Marco Nadrowski

 

Kreisliga A

FC Kickers Ückendorf – DJK TuS Rotthausen

Kristoffer Klug

 

Kreisliga A

Adler Ellinghorst – SV Zweckel II

Yannis Jira

 

Kreisliga A

Eintracht Erle – SpVgg. Erle 19

Pascal Przygoda

 

Kreisliga A

VfL Grafenwald – VfB Kirchhellen 1920 II

Pascal Alack

 

Kreisliga A

ETuS Bismarck – VfL Resse

Jannik Theis

 

Kreisliga A

SV Union Neustadt – Westfalia 04 Gelsenkirchen

Mike Stamm

 

Kreisliga A

Glück-Auf Sterkrade – Fußball Club Bottrop

Giovanni Militello

 

A-Junioren-Bezirksliga

SV Horst-Emscher 08 – SV Wacker Obercastrop

Jörn Imort

 

B-Junioren-Bezirksliga

SSV Buer 07/28 II – ASC 09 Dortmund

Beytullah Cura

 

Mittwoch, 30.11.2022

Westfalenliga

Grün-Weiß Nottuln – SV Mesum

Fabian Kiehl (Kr. 28), Cengiz Kabalakli, Oliver Brotzki

 

Frauen-Bezirksliga

FC Schalke 04 – SV Wanne 1911

Mandy Sassor

 

Kreisliga A

DJK Adler Feldmark – SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen 07/12

Jona Thiemann